Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 8.E
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
SČj1
Uč8E
Sčj
PAS
SČj1
Uč8E
Sčj
PAS
Sk1
Uč8E
Nj
ZAL
Sk2
AjB
Aj
FAR
Uč8E
Čj
PAS
Sk1
Uč8E
Aj
FAR
Sk2
KnB
Nj
HRO
UchD
Ch
ZAJ
Tue
SSv1
Uč6D
Szsv
BRU
SBi1
BiC
Sbi
ZAJ
SMII
Uč8E
SMa2
NEV
SAjX
AjB
SAj
FAR
SSv1
Uč6D
Szsv
BRU
SBi1
BiC
Sbi
ZAJ
SMII
Uč8E
SMa2
NEV
SAjX
AjB
SAj
FAR
Uč8E
Ma
FRA
Uč8E
Čj
PAS
BiC
Bi
SMO
Sk1
Uč8E
Nj
ZAL
Sk2
AjB
Aj
FAR
Dív
HA1
Tv
TOM
Chl
HA2
Tv
JAM
SAj1
Uč3C
SAj
VAR
SFyX
FyC
Sfy
PAZ
SAj1
Uč3C
SAj
VAR
SFyX
FyC
Sfy
PAZ
Wed
CAD
InC2
CAD
PLK
SMa1
Uč8E
Sma
NEV
SNj
NjD
SNj
MEC
CAD
InC2
CAD
PLK
SMa1
Uč8E
Sma
NEV
SNj
NjD
SNj
MEC
Sk1
AjB
Aj
FAR
Sk2
KnB
Nj
HRO
FyC
Fy
NOH
Uč8E
Ma
FRA
ZeC
Ze
TOM
Uč8E
Zsv
BRU
SAj2
Uč5E
SAj
STY
TTV
Uč2E
TTV
JAM
SAj2
Uč5E
SAj
STY
TTV
Uč2E
TTV
JAM
Thu
SZe2
Uč2E
Sze
TOM
SZe2
Uč2E
Sze
TOM
Uč8E
Čj
PAS
Sk1
Uč8E
Čj
PAS
Sk2
Uč5E
Ma
FRA
Sk1
Uč3E
Ma
FRA
Sk2
Uč8E
Čj
PAS
Sk1
Uč2E
Nj
ZAL
Sk2
Uč8E
Aj
FAR
Uč8E
Bi
SMO
SDUm
EvC
DeUm
AND
S20s
Uč4E
Sd20
PYT
SCh
UchD
Sch
FRI
SDUm
EvC
DeUm
AND
S20s
Uč4E
Sd20
PYT
SCh
UchD
Sch
FRI
Fri
Uč8E
De
PYT
Sk1
AjB
Aj
FAR
Sk2
NjD
Nj
HRO
Uč8E
Ma
FRA
FyC
Fy
NOH
Uč8E
Zsv
BRU
Dív
HA1
Tv
TOM
Chl
HA2
Tv
JAM
Powered by