Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Uč4B | Učebna 4.B - B1
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
4.B Nj
Uč4B
De
HIM
4.B Aj2
Uč4B
Aj
VAR
3.D Sk2
Uč4B
Šj
RUB
4.B celá
Uč4B
Čj
AND
4.B SČj4
Uč4B
Sčj
AND
4.B SČj4
Uč4B
Sčj
AND
Tue
1.D Sk1
Uč4B
Šj
SVO
1.D Sk1
Uč4B
Šj
LEF
4.B celá
Uč4B
Zsv
BRU
4.B celá
Uč4B
Ma
DIV
6.E Sk2
Uč4B
Aj
KOP
4.B celá
Uč4B
De
OKL
Wed
4.B celá
Uč4B
Čj
AND
3.C Sk1
Uč4B
Nj
TIC
4.B Aj1
Uč4B
Aj
FAR
Thu
4.B SSv2
4.C SSv2
Uč4B
Szsv
BRU,BRU
4.B SSv2
4.C SSv2
Uč4B
Szsv
BRU,BRU
4.B celá
Uč4B
Ma
DIV
6.E Sk2
Uč4B
Aj
KOP
4.B Šj
Uč4B
Čj
AND
4.B Nj
Uč4B
Nj
HRO
4.B Aj1
Uč4B
Aj
FAR
Fri
3.B ZFin
3.C ZFin
7.E ZFin
5.D ZFin
Uč4B
ZFin
BRU,BRU,BRU,BRU
3.B ZFin
3.C ZFin
7.E ZFin
5.D ZFin
Uč4B
ZFin
BRU,BRU,BRU,BRU
4.B celá
Uč4B
Zsv
BRU
3.C Sk1
Uč4B
Nj
TIC
4.B celá
Uč4B
Čj
AND
4.B Aj2
Uč4B
Aj
VAR
4.B Nj
Uč4B
Čj
AND
Powered by