Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Uč1D | Učebna 1.D - C3
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
1.D celá
Uč1D
Ma
NOH
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
VYK
2.D JAZ2
Uč1D
Aj
PLK
2.D JAZ2
Uč1D
Šj
ZEL
5.E Sk1
Uč1D
Čj
SVS
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
LEF
1.D celá
Uč1D
Ov
BRU
Tue
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
VYK
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
VYK
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
VYK
1.D celá
Uč1D
Čj
KRA
1.D celá
Uč1D
Fy
NOH
Wed
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Šj
LEF
1.D celá
Uč1D
Ma
NOH
1.D celá
Uč1D
Čj
KRA
1.D celá
Uč1D
De
PYT
1.E Sk1
Uč1D
Aj
KOP
1.D celá
Uč1D
Bi
BAS
1.D Sk1
Uč1D
Šj
LEF
Thu
2.E VV1
Uč1D
Ev
ZAL
2.E VV1
Uč1D
Ev
ZAL
2.B AJ1
Uč1D
Čj
OKL
1.D Sk2
Uč1D
Aj
PLK
4.C JAZ2
Uč1D
Aj
VAR
1.C VV
Uč1D
Ev
DRL
1.C VV
Uč1D
Ev
DRL
Fri
4.D celá
Uč1D
Ma
ROP
1.D celá
Uč1D
Ma
NOH
1.D celá
Uč1D
Čj
KRA
4.E Sk1
Uč1D
Nj
HIM
Powered by