Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Uč7E | Učebna 7.E - B26
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
4.C JAZ2
Uč7E
Nj
KRE
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Aj
STY
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Nj
ZAL
7.E celá
Uč7E
Ma
KRU
7.E celá
Uč7E
Ch
ZEL
7.E celá
Uč7E
Bi
SMO
7.E PI
Uč7E
PI
KRE
Tue
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Nj
ZAL
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Aj
STY
7.E celá
Uč7E
Čj
MAR
7.E celá
Uč7E
Ma
KRU
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Aj
ESO
7.E celá
Uč7E
De
MAR
7.E SAj1
5.D SAj1
Uč7E
SAj
ZAV,ZAV
7.E SAj1
5.D SAj1
Uč7E
SAj
ZAV,ZAV
Wed
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Čj
MAR
7.E Sk1
Uč7E
Čj
MAR
7.E Sk1
Uč7E
Nj
KRE
7.E celá
Uč7E
Zsv
BRU
Thu
7.E celá
Uč7E
Ma
KRU
5.E Sk1
Uč7E
Aj
FAR
7.E celá
Uč7E
Čj
MAR
7.E celá
Uč7E
De
MAR
Fri
7.E SMa1
Uč7E
Sma
KAM
7.E SMa1
Uč7E
Sma
KAM
7.E celá
Uč7E
Čj
MAR
7.E celá
Uč7E
Zsv
BRU
7.E Sk2
Uč7E
Nj
ZAL
3.D Sk2
Uč7E
Aj
BAT
Powered by