Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Stodůlková Michaela
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
1.C TV1
Baz2
Tv
1.C TV1
Baz2
Tv
4.A TV2
HA2
Tv
7.E TV1
HA2
Tv
3.D Sk2
TV2
Tv
1.E Tv2
TV2
Tv
Tue
3.C Chl
TV2
Tv
1.C celá
ZeC
Ze
3.B NJ
TV1
Tv
1.C TV1
HA2
Tv
Wed
6.E TV2
HA2
Tv
3.D Sk2
HA2
Tv
7.E TV1
HA2
Tv
Thu
1.E Tv2
HA2
Tv
3.C Chl
HA2
Tv
1.C celá
Uč1C
Ze
4.A TV2
TV2
Tv
Fri
1.C TV1
HA2
Tv
6.E TV2
HA1
Tv
3.B NJ
TV1
Tv
3.E SpH
TV3
SpH
Powered by