Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Uč5E | Učebna 5.E - C22
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Aj
ESO
5.E NJ2
Uč5E
Nj
KRE
3.B NJ
Uč5E
Aj
VAS
5.E celá
Uč5E
Čj
SVS
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Ma
FRI
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Čj
SVS
2.C JAZ1
Uč5E
Aj
VAR
Tue
6.D SAj3
Uč5E
SAj
STY
6.D SAj3
Uč5E
SAj
STY
4.E Sk2
Uč5E
Nj
ZAL
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Aj
STY
2.D JAZ1
Uč5E
Šj
VAL
5.E celá
Uč5E
Bi
ZAJ
5.E celá
Uč5E
Ma
FRI
Wed
5.E celá
Uč5E
Ma
FRI
5.E celá
Uč5E
Čj
SVS
1.B Nj
Uč5E
Nj
KRE
5.E NJ1
Uč5E
Nj
HRO
8.E SAj2
Uč5E
SAj
STY
8.E SAj2
Uč5E
SAj
STY
Thu
2.C JAZ1
Uč5E
Ma
POR
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Aj
STY
8.E Sk2
Uč5E
Ma
FRA
5.E celá
Uč5E
De
PYT
2.D JAZ1
Uč5E
Šj
VAL
4.B Aj2
Uč5E
Aj
VAR
Fri
5.E NJ2
Uč5E
Nj
KRE
2.C JAZ1
Uč5E
Aj
VAR
5.E Sk2
Uč5E
Aj
STY
5.E celá
Uč5E
Ma
FRI
5.E celá
Uč5E
Zsv
KRA
5.E celá
Uč5E
Čj
SVS
Powered by