Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 EhC | Učebna EH(Sborovna)
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
1.D Sk1
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
1.D Sk2
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
1.D Sk1
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
1.D Sk2
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
2.E AJ1
EhC
Eh
PAS
2.E AJ2
EhC
Eh
KRU
3.D HV
EhC
Eh
PAS
3.D HV
EhC
Eh
PAS
Tue
1.B HV
EhC
Eh
FAR
1.B HV
EhC
Eh
FAR
1.E Sk2
EhC
Eh
KRU
2.D Est1
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
2.D Est2
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
2.D Est1
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
2.D Est2
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
Wed
7.E Sk1
EhC
Ma
KRU
7.E Sk2
EhC
Ma
KRU
5.E HV
EhC
Eh
KRU
5.E HV
EhC
Eh
KRU
1.E Sk1
EhC
Eh
KRU
4.E Est1
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
4.E Est2
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
4.E Est1
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
4.E Est2
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
Thu
5.D celá
EhC
De
KAŠ
5.D celá
EhC
Fy
ROP
3.E Sk1
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
3.E Sk2
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
3.E Sk1
EhC
L: Eh
KRU
3.E Sk2
EhC
S: Eh
KRU
6.E EH
4.D EH
EhC
Eh
KRU,KRU
6.E EH
4.D EH
EhC
Eh
KRU,KRU
1.C HV
EhC
Eh
FAR
1.C HV
EhC
Eh
FAR
Fri
2.B HV
EhC
Eh
PAS
2.B HV
EhC
Eh
PAS
2.C HV
EhC
Eh
KRU
2.C HV
EhC
Eh
KRU
Powered by