Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Uč6D | Učebna 6.D+4.A - B24
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
6.D celá
Uč6D
Aj
VAR
4.A celá
Uč6D
Aj
VAS
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Čj
DRL,DRL
6.D celá
Uč6D
Ma
ROP
6.D SČj2
Uč6D
Sčj
DRL
6.D SČj2
Uč6D
Sčj
DRL
Tue
4.A SSv1
8.E SSv1
Uč6D
Szsv
BRU,BRU
4.A SSv1
8.E SSv1
Uč6D
Szsv
BRU,BRU
4.A celá
Uč6D
Nj
TIC
4.A celá
Uč6D
Ch
FRI
4.A celá
Uč6D
Ma
KAM
2.C celá
Uč6D
Čj
FAB
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Zsv
BRU,BRU
4.A S20s
4.B S20s
4.C S20s
Uč6D
Sd20
OKL,OKL,OKL
4.A S20s
4.B S20s
4.C S20s
Uč6D
Sd20
OKL,OKL,OKL
Wed
2.D celá
Uč6D
Ze
KAM
4.A celá
Uč6D
Aj
VAS
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Čj
DRL,DRL
4.A celá
Uč6D
Ma
KAM
3.C Sk2
Uč6D
Nj
TIC
4.A celá
Uč6D
De
PYT
6.D SŠj1
Uč6D
SŠj
SVO
6.D SŠj1
Uč6D
SŠj
SVO
Thu
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Zsv
BRU,BRU
4.A celá
Uč6D
Ma
KAM
2.C celá
Uč6D
Čj
FAB
4.A celá
Uč6D
Nj
TIC
Fri
4.A SAj4
Uč6D
SAj
VAS
4.A SAj4
Uč6D
SAj
VAS
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Čj
DRL,DRL
4.A 4A6D
6.D 4A6D
Uč6D
Bi
ŠVE,ŠVE
2.C celá
Uč6D
Čj
FAB
6.D celá
Uč6D
ŠjL
LEF
4.A celá
Uč6D
Ma
KAM
Powered by