Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 KnB | Knihovna - B15
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
4.A SČj3
KnB
Sčj
DRL
4.A SČj3
KnB
Sčj
DRL
4.A celá
KnB
Nj
TIC
7.E Sk1
KnB
Nj
KRE
8.E Sk2
KnB
Nj
HRO
1.D Sk1
KnB
Aj
FAR
1.D Sk1
KnB
Šj
SVO
Tue
5.E NJ1
KnB
Nj
HRO
4.C JAZ1
KnB
Nj
KRE
1.D Sk1
KnB
Šj
SVO
1.E Sk2
KnB
Aj
STY
4.B Nj
KnB
Nj
HRO
Wed
1.B Nj
KnB
Nj
HRO
8.E Sk2
KnB
Nj
HRO
4.B Nj
KnB
Nj
HRO
4.B Aj2
KnB
Aj
VAR
6.D celá
KnB
Aj
VAR
Thu
1.B Šj
KnB
Šj
VAL
2.D JAZ1
KnB
Šj
KAŠ
3.D Sk2
KnB
Šj
SVO
6.E Sk1
KnB
Čj
MAR
7.E Sk2
KnB
Aj
STY
4.C SČj6
KnB
Sčj
OKL
4.C SČj6
KnB
Sčj
OKL
Fri
5.E NJ1
KnB
Nj
HRO
2.E AJ1
KnB
Aj
BAT
7.E Sk1
KnB
Nj
KRE
3.D Sk1
KnB
Šj
SVO
3.D Sk2
KnB
Šj
SVO
Powered by