Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium, Olomouc, Čajkovského 9 Oklešťková Naděžda
Choose teacher. . .
Andree Martina Bajaník Zdeněk Bartlová Alena Basler Jaromír Basler Jaromír P. Bělka Jan Blažek Jiří Borůvková Radka Broda Karel Brumar Michal Čapka Radek Coufal Michal del Olmo Acebes Óscar Diviš Jan Drlíková Eva Dub Jiří Esson Michael Stuart Fabíková Lucie Faltejsková Iveta Farmačková Eva Franková Zina Friedecká Petra Gloneková Janka Grabovský Roman Habáňová Jaroslava Habich Otakar Halásová Olga Havlíková Dana Himmlerová Olga Horvát Valdemar Hronek Dušan Hronková Švecová Marcela Hubená Jitka Hůvr Petr Huvrová Petra Janečková Jiřina Janečková Markéta Jehlář Miroslav Kameníček Petr Kašpír Vlastimil Kejíková Jana Kempná Ilona Klacl Jan Kočí Jiří Konštacká Pavla Kosíková Pavla Koubová Brigita Králová Zuzana Kratochvíl Petr Kratochvíl Petr Krejčiříková Veronika Kružík Vítězslav Kučerová Žampová Lenka Kvapilová Martina Leal Funes Juan Manuel Llopis Jorda Carmen Mačáková Lenka Malina Zdeněk Marcoulisová Jana Matuška Dan Merz Claudia Mojdl Jan Mrízová Lucia Navara Patrik Navrátilová Pavlína Navrátilová Vendula Neoralová Věra Nohýl Jan Novosadová Eva Oklešťková Naděžda Opletalová Lenka Paška Jiří Pásztová Marcela Patsch Radek Pazdera Václav Peštuková Sedláčková Helena Pleský Kryštof Porubová Jitka Pudil Karel Pytlíček Tomáš Reich Petr Romero López Paula Rubio María delMar Šanovcová Jaroslava Sečková Věra Skotnicová Ota Skrbková Veronika Slámková Eliška Smékalová Anna Smolková Alena Smrčková Libuše Štefková Jolana Stejskalová Lucie Stejskalová Šárka Stodůlková Michaela Štýbnarová Hana Svoboda Stanislav Svobodová Veronika Synková Ilona Tichý Petr Tomajková Eva Trnečková Jana Vaculíková Vlasta Valls Cecilia Varmuža Jan Vasiljev Pavel Vašková Veronika Venská Anna Verlík Aleš Viktorjeník Dušan Vrbová Vítězslava Vrtěl Rudolf Vrtělová Jana Vychodilová Drahomíra Vychopeňová Klára Vysoudilová Eva Zajícová Sylva Zámečníčková Lenka Zatloukalová Lenka Zatloukalová Libuše Zatloukalová Nikola Zavadilová Tereza Zelný Matúš Žišková Michaela
0
7:05 - 7:50
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
14:00 - 14:45
8
14:50 - 15:35
Mon
4.C celá
Uč4C
Čj
Tue
2.B celá
Uč2B
Čj
4.C celá
Uč4C
Čj
4.B celá
Uč4B
De
4.A S20s
4.B S20s
4.C S20s
Uč6D
Sd20
4.A S20s
4.B S20s
4.C S20s
Uč6D
Sd20
Wed
2.B celá
Uč2B
Čj
4.C celá
Uč4C
Čj
3.E celá
Uč3E
De
4.C SČj5
Uč4C
Sčj
4.C SČj5
Uč4C
Sčj
Thu
2.B AJ2
Uč3B
Čj
4.C celá
Uč4C
De
2.B AJ1
Uč1D
Čj
4.C Sk2
Uč4C
Čj
4.C SČj6
KnB
Sčj
4.C SČj6
KnB
Sčj
Fri
2.B celá
Uč2B
Čj
3.B celá
Uč3B
De
4.C Sk1
Uč3B
Čj
3.E celá
Uč3E
De
Powered by